Re: Regionales Extremeñas
Publicado: Mar, 08 Dic 2015, 17:18
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA San Servan CD 2 - 4 Amanecer CP
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Amanecer CP 4 - 0 San Servan CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Olimpic Peleño CF 2 - 1 Aceuchal EMD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Aceuchal EMD 1 - 1 Olimpic Peleño CF
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Diocesano CD 0 - 3 La Estrella UC
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA La Estrella UC 3 - 0 Diocesano CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Fornacense UD 0 - 2 Calamonte CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA Calamonte CD 2 - 0 Fornacense UD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Cacereño CP "B" 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA Valdelacalzada CD 1 - 0 Cacereño CP "B"
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Emerita Augusta EF 2 - 1 Villafranca SP
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Villafranca SP 3 - 1 Emerita Augusta EF
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Olimpic Peleño CF 0 - 5 Amanecer CP
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Amanecer CP 2 - 2 Olimpic Peleño CF
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Calamonte CD 1 - 0 La Estrella UC
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA La Estrella UC 0 - 4 Calamonte CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA Villafranca SP 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Valdelacalzada CD 5 - 0 Villafranca SP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA Alburquerque CP 2 - 3 Valdivia
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Valdivia 1 - 0 Alburquerque CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Emerita Augusta EF 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 2 - 0 Emerita Augusta EF
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Aceuchal CD 3 - 4 Badajoz 1905 CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA Badajoz 1905 CD 1 - 2 Aceuchal CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Malpartida CP 2 - 1 La Estrella CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA La Estrella CD 1 - 0 Malpartida CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Oliva CP 0 - 1 Moralo CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA Moralo CP 2 - 2 Oliva CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Llerenense AD 3 - 1 Calamonte CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Calamonte CD 1 - 0 Llerenense AD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Moralo CP 0 - 0 Valdivia CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Valdivia CP 1 - 1 Moralo CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Llerenense AD 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 3 - 0 Llerenense AD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA La Estrella CD 2 - 3 Badajoz 1905 CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Badajoz 1905 CD 3 - 0 La Estrella CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA Oliva CP 0 - 1 Sanvicenteño CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 2 - 1 Oliva CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Montehermoso 1 - 1 Valdivia CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Valdivia CP 1 - 0 Montehermoso
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Puebla la Calzada 0 - 1 Aceuchal EMD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA Aceuchal EMD 5 - 2 Puebla la Calzada
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Castuera CD 1 - 1 Diocesano CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA Diocesano CD 1 - 3 Castuera CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Olivenza FC 3 - 1 San Servan CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA San Servan CD 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Malpartida CP 1 - 1 Azuaga CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Azuaga CD 1 - 0 Malpartida CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Sanvicenteño CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Azuaga CD 0 - 0 Valdivia CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA Valdivia CP 0 - 1 Azuaga CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA Castuera CD 1 - 1 Aceuchal EMD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Aceuchal EMD 1 - 2 Castuera CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA Malpartida CP 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos UD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Fuente de Cantos UD 3 - 4 Malpartida CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Oliva CP 1 - 0 Montehermoso CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Montehermoso CP 4 - 1 Oliva CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Llerenense AD 1 - 0 Santa Marta CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA Santa Marta CD 2 - 0 Llerenense AD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Burguillos CP 2 - 0 Emérita Augusta EF
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA Emérita Augusta EF 5 - 0 Burguillos CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Castuera CD 2 - 3 Racing Valverdeño
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA Racing Valverdeño 1 - 1 Castuera CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Cacereño CP "B" 0 - 0 Valdivia CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Valdivia CP 1 - 2 Cacereño CP "B"
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Malpartida CP 1 - 3 Racing Valverdeño
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Racing Valverdeño 2 - 0 Malpartida CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Santa Marta CD 2 - 1 Montehermoso CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA Montehermoso CP 1 - 2 Santa Marta CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA Cacereño CP "B" 1 - 0 Emérita Augusta EF
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Emérita Augusta EF 2 - 1 Cacereño CP "B"
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DIRECTA IDA Chinato CP 0 - 4 Villfranca SP
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DIRECTA VTA Villfranca SP 1 - 2 Chinato CP
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO IDA Puebla la Calzada 1 - 1 San Roque CD
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO VTA San Roque CD 0 - 4 Puebla la Calzada
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA ASCENSO DIRECTO VTA Santa Amalia CD 2 - 1 Atlético San Jose
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DIRECTO IDA Atlético San Jose 0 - 0 Santa Amalia CD
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO IDA Oliva CP 2 - 1 Cacereño CP "B"
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO VTA Cacereño CP "B" 2 - 0 Oliva CP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA ASCENSO DIRECT0 VTA Montehermoso CP 2 - 1 Villfranca SP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA ASCENSO DIRECTO IDA Villfranca SP 1 - 2 Montehermoso CP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO IDA Puebla de la Calzada 1 - 2 Arroyo CP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO VTA Arroyo CP 2 - 0 Puebla de la Calzada
2007 / 2008 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Badajoz CF ( UD ) 2 - 0 Coria CD
2007 / 2008 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Coria 1 - 0 Badajoz CF ( UD )
2006 / 2007 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Amanecer CP 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada CD
2006 / 2007 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Valdelacalzada CD 1 - 1 Amanecer CP
2005 / 2006 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Moraleja CP 2 - 1 Badajoz CD "B"
2005 / 2006 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Badajoz CD "B" 0 - 1 Moraleja CP
2004 / 2005 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Alburquerque CP 1 - 2 Trujillo CF
2004 / 2005 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Trujillo CF 2 - 3 Alburquerque CP
2003 / 2004 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Talayuela CP 1 - 3 Olivenza CP
2003 / 2004 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Olivenza CP 2 - 0 Talayuela CP
2002 / 2003 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Imperio de Mérida 0 - 0 Cacereño CP "B"
2002 / 2003 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Cacereño CP "B" 3 - 3 Imperio de Mérida
1998 / 1999 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Alburquerque CP 2 - 1 Gran Maestre CP
1998 / 1999 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Gran Maestre ¿? Alburquerque CP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Azuaga CD 2 - 0 Villafranca SP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Coria CD 5 - 0 Guareña
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Coria CD 5 - 0 Guareña CP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Olivenza CP 2 - 7 La Albuera
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Guareña 1 -2 Coria
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Guareña CP 1 - 2 Coria CD
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA La Albuera 1 - 1 Olivenza CP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Villafranca SP 1 - 0 Azuaga CD
Cuando la tercera era mixta
1976 / 1977 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Montijo CD 4 - 0 Lagun Onak
1976 / 1977 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Lagun Onak 3 - 1 Montiko
1975 / 1976 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Extremadura CF 0 - 2 Atlético Baleares
1975 / 1976 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Atlético Zamora 1 - 0 Extremadura CF
1974 / 1975 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DESM Diter Zafra CD 1 - 0 Algemesí
1974 / 1975 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Diter Zafra CD 2 - 0 Algemesí
1974 / 1975 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Algemesí CF 2 - 0 Diter Zafra CD
1973 / 1974 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Diter Zafra CD 0 - 1 Jerez CD
1973 / 1974 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Getafe Deportivo 3 - 0 Llerenense AD
1973 / 1974 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Jerez CD 3 - 0 Diter Zafra CD
1972 / 1973 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Jerez CD 3 - 0 Diter Zafra CD
1972 / 1973 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Llerenense AD 1 - 3 Getafe Deportivo
1971 / 1972 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Lemos 2 - 0 Mérida CP ( Industrial )
1971 / 1972 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Mérida CP ( Industrial ) 1 - 2 Lemos
1970 / 1971 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Acero CD 5 - 0 Extremadura CF
1970 / 1971 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Extremadura CF 0 - 2 Acero CD
1966 / 1967 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Olivenza CF 4 - 1 Valdivia CD
1966 / 1967 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Valdivia CD 1 - 3 Olivenza CF
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 1 Montijo CD 1 - 1 Alcalá RSD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 2 Cuatro Caminos CD 5 - 1 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 3 Montijo CD 3 - 2 Boetticher
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 4 Montijo CD 3 - 1 Miguel del Prado CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 5 San Lorenzo 6 - 1 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 6 Alcalá RSD 4 - 1 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 7 Montijo CD 0 - 0 Cuatro Caminos CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 8 Boetticher 5 - 0 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 9 Miguel de Prado 3 - 0 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 10 Montijo CD 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Amanecer CP 4 - 0 San Servan CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Olimpic Peleño CF 2 - 1 Aceuchal EMD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Aceuchal EMD 1 - 1 Olimpic Peleño CF
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Diocesano CD 0 - 3 La Estrella UC
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA La Estrella UC 3 - 0 Diocesano CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Fornacense UD 0 - 2 Calamonte CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA Calamonte CD 2 - 0 Fornacense UD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Cacereño CP "B" 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA Valdelacalzada CD 1 - 0 Cacereño CP "B"
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Emerita Augusta EF 2 - 1 Villafranca SP
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Villafranca SP 3 - 1 Emerita Augusta EF
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Olimpic Peleño CF 0 - 5 Amanecer CP
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Amanecer CP 2 - 2 Olimpic Peleño CF
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Calamonte CD 1 - 0 La Estrella UC
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA La Estrella UC 0 - 4 Calamonte CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA Villafranca SP 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada CD
2014 / 2015 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Valdelacalzada CD 5 - 0 Villafranca SP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA Alburquerque CP 2 - 3 Valdivia
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Valdivia 1 - 0 Alburquerque CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Emerita Augusta EF 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 2 - 0 Emerita Augusta EF
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Aceuchal CD 3 - 4 Badajoz 1905 CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA Badajoz 1905 CD 1 - 2 Aceuchal CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Malpartida CP 2 - 1 La Estrella CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA La Estrella CD 1 - 0 Malpartida CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Oliva CP 0 - 1 Moralo CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA Moralo CP 2 - 2 Oliva CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Llerenense AD 3 - 1 Calamonte CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Calamonte CD 1 - 0 Llerenense AD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Moralo CP 0 - 0 Valdivia CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Valdivia CP 1 - 1 Moralo CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Llerenense AD 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño CP
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 3 - 0 Llerenense AD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA La Estrella CD 2 - 3 Badajoz 1905 CD
2013 / 2014 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Badajoz 1905 CD 3 - 0 La Estrella CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA Oliva CP 0 - 1 Sanvicenteño CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 2 - 1 Oliva CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Montehermoso 1 - 1 Valdivia CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Valdivia CP 1 - 0 Montehermoso
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Puebla la Calzada 0 - 1 Aceuchal EMD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA Aceuchal EMD 5 - 2 Puebla la Calzada
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Castuera CD 1 - 1 Diocesano CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA Diocesano CD 1 - 3 Castuera CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Olivenza FC 3 - 1 San Servan CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA San Servan CD 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Malpartida CP 1 - 1 Azuaga CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Azuaga CD 1 - 0 Malpartida CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Sanvicenteño CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Sanvicenteño CP 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Azuaga CD 0 - 0 Valdivia CP
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA Valdivia CP 0 - 1 Azuaga CD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA Castuera CD 1 - 1 Aceuchal EMD
2012 / 2013 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Aceuchal EMD 1 - 2 Castuera CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" IDA Malpartida CP 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos UD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "A" VTA Fuente de Cantos UD 3 - 4 Malpartida CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" IDA Oliva CP 1 - 0 Montehermoso CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "B" VTA Montehermoso CP 4 - 1 Oliva CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" IDA Llerenense AD 1 - 0 Santa Marta CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "C" VTA Santa Marta CD 2 - 0 Llerenense AD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" IDA Burguillos CP 2 - 0 Emérita Augusta EF
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "D" VTA Emérita Augusta EF 5 - 0 Burguillos CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" IDA Castuera CD 2 - 3 Racing Valverdeño
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "E" VTA Racing Valverdeño 1 - 1 Castuera CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" IDA Cacereño CP "B" 0 - 0 Valdivia CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION 1/2 "F" VTA Valdivia CP 1 - 2 Cacereño CP "B"
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" IDA Malpartida CP 1 - 3 Racing Valverdeño
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "A" VTA Racing Valverdeño 2 - 0 Malpartida CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" IDA Santa Marta CD 2 - 1 Montehermoso CP
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "B" VTA Montehermoso CP 1 - 2 Santa Marta CD
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" IDA Cacereño CP "B" 1 - 0 Emérita Augusta EF
2011 / 2012 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION FINAL "C" VTA Emérita Augusta EF 2 - 1 Cacereño CP "B"
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DIRECTA IDA Chinato CP 0 - 4 Villfranca SP
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DIRECTA VTA Villfranca SP 1 - 2 Chinato CP
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO IDA Puebla la Calzada 1 - 1 San Roque CD
2010 / 2011 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO VTA San Roque CD 0 - 4 Puebla la Calzada
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA ASCENSO DIRECTO VTA Santa Amalia CD 2 - 1 Atlético San Jose
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DIRECTO IDA Atlético San Jose 0 - 0 Santa Amalia CD
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO IDA Oliva CP 2 - 1 Cacereño CP "B"
2009 / 2010 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO VTA Cacereño CP "B" 2 - 0 Oliva CP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA ASCENSO DIRECT0 VTA Montehermoso CP 2 - 1 Villfranca SP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA ASCENSO DIRECTO IDA Villfranca SP 1 - 2 Montehermoso CP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO IDA Puebla de la Calzada 1 - 2 Arroyo CP
2008 / 2009 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA POSIBLE ASCENSO VTA Arroyo CP 2 - 0 Puebla de la Calzada
2007 / 2008 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Badajoz CF ( UD ) 2 - 0 Coria CD
2007 / 2008 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Coria 1 - 0 Badajoz CF ( UD )
2006 / 2007 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Amanecer CP 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada CD
2006 / 2007 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Valdelacalzada CD 1 - 1 Amanecer CP
2005 / 2006 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Moraleja CP 2 - 1 Badajoz CD "B"
2005 / 2006 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Badajoz CD "B" 0 - 1 Moraleja CP
2004 / 2005 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Alburquerque CP 1 - 2 Trujillo CF
2004 / 2005 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Trujillo CF 2 - 3 Alburquerque CP
2003 / 2004 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Talayuela CP 1 - 3 Olivenza CP
2003 / 2004 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Olivenza CP 2 - 0 Talayuela CP
2002 / 2003 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Imperio de Mérida 0 - 0 Cacereño CP "B"
2002 / 2003 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Cacereño CP "B" 3 - 3 Imperio de Mérida
1998 / 1999 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Alburquerque CP 2 - 1 Gran Maestre CP
1998 / 1999 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Gran Maestre ¿? Alburquerque CP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Azuaga CD 2 - 0 Villafranca SP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Coria CD 5 - 0 Guareña
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Coria CD 5 - 0 Guareña CP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Olivenza CP 2 - 7 La Albuera
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Guareña 1 -2 Coria
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Guareña CP 1 - 2 Coria CD
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA La Albuera 1 - 1 Olivenza CP
1986 / 1987 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Villafranca SP 1 - 0 Azuaga CD
Cuando la tercera era mixta
1976 / 1977 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Montijo CD 4 - 0 Lagun Onak
1976 / 1977 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Lagun Onak 3 - 1 Montiko
1975 / 1976 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Extremadura CF 0 - 2 Atlético Baleares
1975 / 1976 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Atlético Zamora 1 - 0 Extremadura CF
1974 / 1975 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA DESM Diter Zafra CD 1 - 0 Algemesí
1974 / 1975 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Diter Zafra CD 2 - 0 Algemesí
1974 / 1975 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Algemesí CF 2 - 0 Diter Zafra CD
1973 / 1974 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Diter Zafra CD 0 - 1 Jerez CD
1973 / 1974 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Getafe Deportivo 3 - 0 Llerenense AD
1973 / 1974 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Jerez CD 3 - 0 Diter Zafra CD
1972 / 1973 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Jerez CD 3 - 0 Diter Zafra CD
1972 / 1973 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Llerenense AD 1 - 3 Getafe Deportivo
1971 / 1972 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Lemos 2 - 0 Mérida CP ( Industrial )
1971 / 1972 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Mérida CP ( Industrial ) 1 - 2 Lemos
1970 / 1971 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Acero CD 5 - 0 Extremadura CF
1970 / 1971 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Extremadura CF 0 - 2 Acero CD
1966 / 1967 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA IDA Olivenza CF 4 - 1 Valdivia CD
1966 / 1967 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION RONDA UNICA VTA Valdivia CD 1 - 3 Olivenza CF
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 1 Montijo CD 1 - 1 Alcalá RSD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 2 Cuatro Caminos CD 5 - 1 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 3 Montijo CD 3 - 2 Boetticher
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 4 Montijo CD 3 - 1 Miguel del Prado CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 5 San Lorenzo 6 - 1 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 6 Alcalá RSD 4 - 1 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 7 Montijo CD 0 - 0 Cuatro Caminos CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 8 Boetticher 5 - 0 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 9 Miguel de Prado 3 - 0 Montijo CD
1950 / 1951 PROM ASCENSO TERCERA DIVISION LIGUILLA 10 Montijo CD 2 - 0 San Lorenzo